Ti Amo

~ Recording by BENI

Appears on releases

#TitleLengthTrack artistRelease titleRelease artistRelease group typeCountry/DateLabelCatalog#
Official
1.1Ti Amo5:44BENICOVERS: (通常盤)BENIAlbum
  • JP2012-03-21
NAYUTAWAVE RECORDS (Japanese label division, 2007–2014)UPCH-20270
1.1Ti Amo5:44BENICOVERS: (Deluxe Edition)BENIAlbum
  • JP2012-03-21
NAYUTAWAVE RECORDS (Japanese label division, 2007–2014)UPCH-29087
1.1Ti Amo5:44BENICOVERS: (初回限定スペシャルプライス盤)BENIAlbum
  • JP2013-12-28
NAYUTAWAVE RECORDS (Japanese label division, 2007–2014)UPCH-29156
2.4Ti Amo5:46BENIBEST All Singles & Covers Hits (初回プレス限定 スペシャルプライス盤)BENIAlbum + Compilation
  • JP2014-06-11
EMI Records (a J-Pop division of Universal Music Japan, 2014–present. Do not use for American/European music!)UPCH-29165, UPCH-29166
2.4Ti Amo5:46BENIBEST All Singles & Covers Hits (豪華初回盤)BENIAlbum + Compilation
  • JP2014-06-11
EMI Records (a J-Pop division of Universal Music Japan, 2014–present. Do not use for American/European music!)UPCH-29164

Relationships

arranger:今井大介
recording of:Ti Amo (English Version)

Ti Amo (English Version)

lyricist:松尾潔
composer:松尾潔
中村仁
translator:BENI (安良城紅, Arashiro Beni)
本山清治
publisher:AVEX ENTERTAINMENT INC. (not a release label - only use as work publisher or copyright holder)
エムシーキャビン音楽出版 (M.C.Cabin Music Publishing)
translated version of:Ti Amo